Haga clic en la imagen para ampliarla.

Hoja de damiana cortada y tamizada, silvestre, 1 lb (454 g) Bolsa

Precio de lista: € 22.33
Usted ahorra: € 3.41
Nuestro precio: € 18.93   (15% de descuento)

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Ingredientes: Damiana Leaf (Tumera diffusa)

Latin Name: Tumera diffusa
Common Names: Damiana leaf, Mexican holly, oreganillo
Modo de empleo: Prepare as a tea. Pour 8 oz of boiling water over 1-2 tsp of herb. Cover and steep 3-4 minutes, strain, and serve.